skip navigation

16U

Saturday May 18, 2024

Watertown

16U

Monday May 20, 2024

Jr. Legion Smittys

16U

Saturday May 25, 2024

16U

Watertown

Wednesday May 29, 2024

Sioux Falls

16U

Friday May 31, 2024

16U

Huron

Tuesday June 04, 2024

16U

Brookings

Monday June 10, 2024

16U

Milbank

Tuesday June 11, 2024

Brookings

16U

Friday June 14, 2024

16U

Dakota Classic

Saturday June 15, 2024

16U

Dakota Classic

Saturday June 15, 2024

16U

Dakota Classic

Tuesday June 18, 2024

16U

Sioux Falls

Friday June 21, 2024

Milbank

16U

Monday June 24, 2024

Bismarck, ND

16U

Tuesday June 25, 2024

Huron

16U

Thursday June 27, 2024

Harrisburg

16U

Sunday June 30, 2024

Jamestown, ND

16U

Monday July 01, 2024

16U

Brandon Valley

Monday July 08, 2024

16U

Jamestown, ND

Wednesday July 10, 2024

16U

Groton

Friday July 12, 2024

16U

Brookings Tour

Saturday July 13, 2024

16U

Brookings Tour

Sunday July 14, 2024

16U

Brookings Tour

Thursday July 18, 2024

16U

Bismarck, ND

Saturday July 20, 2024

Milbank

16U

Tuesday July 23, 2024

Renner

16U

Wednesday July 24, 2024

16U

Tea

Friday July 26, 2024

16U

Milbank

Thursday August 01, 2024

16U

State Tournament

Friday August 02, 2024

16U

State Tournament

Saturday August 03, 2024

16U

State Tournament

Sunday August 04, 2024

16U

State Tournament

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat May 18 -
Watertown
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
1:00 PM CDT
Mon May 20 -
Jr. Legion Smittys
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Sat May 25 -
@ Watertown
Watertown, SD - Double Header
1:00 PM CDT
Wed May 29 -
Sioux Falls
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Fri May 31 -
@ Huron
Huron, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 4 -
@ Brookings
Brookings, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 10 -
@ Milbank
Milbank, SD - Double Header
4:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 11 -
Brookings
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 14 -
@ Dakota Classic
Harmodon Park, East 41st Street, Sioux Falls, SD - Field #6
5:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 15 -
@ Dakota Classic
Harmodon Park, East 41st Street, Sioux Falls, SD - Field #6
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Jun 15 -
@ Dakota Classic
Harmodon Park, East 41st Street, Sioux Falls, SD - Field #3
12:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 18 -
@ Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 21 -
Milbank
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 24 -
Bismarck, ND
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
5:30 PM CDT
Tue Jun 25 -
Huron
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 27 -
Harrisburg
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 30 -
Jamestown, ND
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
2:00 PM CDT
Mon Jul 1 -
@ Brandon Valley
Brandon Valley, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Mon Jul 8 -
@ Jamestown, ND
Jamestown, ND - Double Header
5:30 PM CDT
Wed Jul 10 -
@ Groton
Groton, SD - Double Header
4:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 12 -
@ Brookings Tour
Brookings, SD
TBD
Sat Jul 13 -
@ Brookings Tour
Brookings, SD
TBD
Sun Jul 14 -
@ Brookings Tour
Brookings, SD
TBD
Thu Jul 18 -
@ Bismarck, ND
Bismark, ND - Double Header
TBD
Sat Jul 20 -
Milbank
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
2:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 23 -
Renner
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Wed Jul 24 -
@ Tea
Tea, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 26 -
@ Milbank
Milbank, SD - Double Header
4:00 PM CDT
Thu Aug 1 -
@ State Tournament
Rapid City, SD
TBD
Fri Aug 2 -
@ State Tournament
Rapid City, SD
TBD
Sat Aug 3 -
@ State Tournament
Rapid City, SD
TBD
Sun Aug 4 -
@ State Tournament
Rapid City, SD
TBD