skip navigation

Tuesday May 14, 2024

Watertown

Jr. Legion

Monday May 20, 2024

Smittys 16U

Jr. Legion

Thursday May 23, 2024

Jr. Legion

Watertown

Wednesday May 29, 2024

Jr. Legion

Groton

Friday May 31, 2024

Jr. Legion

Harrisburg Tourney

Saturday June 01, 2024

Jr. Legion

Harrisburg Tourney

Sunday June 02, 2024

Jr. Legion

Harrisburg Tourney

Wednesday June 05, 2024

Jr. Legion

Yankton

Monday June 10, 2024

Harrisburg Gold

Jr. Legion

Friday June 14, 2024

Bismarck, ND

Jr. Legion

Sunday June 16, 2024

Jr. Legion

Mitchell 16U

Wednesday June 19, 2024

Jr. Legion

Sioux Falls West

Friday June 28, 2024

Jr. Legion

Sioux Falls Invite Tourney (4)

Saturday June 29, 2024

Jr. Legion

Sioux Falls Invite Tourney (4)

Sunday June 30, 2024

Jr. Legion

Sioux Falls Invite Tourney (4)

Monday July 01, 2024

Groton

Jr. Legion

Sunday July 07, 2024

Jr. Legion

Renner

Tuesday July 09, 2024

Pierre

Jr. Legion

Friday July 12, 2024

Jr. Legion

Fargo Tourney

Saturday July 13, 2024

Jr. Legion

Fargo Tourney

Sunday July 14, 2024

Jr. Legion

Fargo Tourney

Friday July 19, 2024

Jr. Legion

Brookings

Sunday July 21, 2024

Mitchell 16U

Jr. Legion

Thursday July 25, 2024

Playoffs

Jr. Legion

Friday July 26, 2024

Playoffs

Jr. Legion

Wednesday July 31, 2024

Jr. Legion

State Tournament

Thursday August 01, 2024

Jr. Legion

State Tournament

Friday August 02, 2024

Jr. Legion

State Tournament

Saturday August 03, 2024

Jr. Legion

State Tournament

Sunday August 04, 2024

Jr. Legion

State Tournament

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue May 14 -
Watertown
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Mon May 20 -
Smittys 16U
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Thu May 23 -
@ Watertown
Watertown, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Wed May 29 -
@ Groton
Groton, SD - Double Header
4:00 PM CDT
Fri May 31 -
@ Harrisburg Tourney
Harrisburg, SD
TBD
Sat Jun 1 -
@ Harrisburg Tourney
Harrisburg, SD
TBD
Sun Jun 2 -
@ Harrisburg Tourney
Harrisburg, SD
TBD
Wed Jun 5 -
@ Yankton
Yankton, SD - Double Header
2:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 10 -
Harrisburg Gold
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 14 -
Bismarck, ND
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
5:30 PM CDT
Sun Jun 16 -
@ Mitchell 16U
Mitchell, SD - Double Header
2:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 19 -
@ Sioux Falls West
Sioux Falls, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 28 -
@ Sioux Falls Invite Tourney (4)
Sioux Falls, SD
TBD
Sat Jun 29 -
@ Sioux Falls Invite Tourney (4)
Sioux Falls, SD
TBD
Sun Jun 30 -
@ Sioux Falls Invite Tourney (4)
Sioux Falls, SD
TBD
Mon Jul 1 -
Groton
Aberdeen, SD - 1 - 7 Inning Game
4:00 PM CDT
Sun Jul 7 -
@ Renner
Renner, SD - Double Header
4:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 9 -
Pierre
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 12 -
@ Fargo Tourney
Fargo, ND
TBD
Sat Jul 13 -
@ Fargo Tourney
Fargo, ND
TBD
Sun Jul 14 -
@ Fargo Tourney
Fargo, ND
TBD
Fri Jul 19 -
@ Brookings
Brookings, SD - Double Header
12:00 PM CDT
Sun Jul 21 -
Mitchell 16U
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
2:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 25 -
Playoffs
@ Higher Seed
TBD
Fri Jul 26 -
Playoffs
@ Higher Seed
TBD
Wed Jul 31 -
@ State Tournament
PIerre, SD
TBD
Thu Aug 1 -
@ State Tournament
Pierre, SD
TBD
Fri Aug 2 -
@ State Tournament
Pierre, SD
TBD
Sat Aug 3 -
@ State Tournament
Pierre, SD
TBD
Sun Aug 4 -
@ State Tournament
Pierre, SD
TBD