skip navigation

Wednesday May 08, 2024

Legion

11

Lisbon, ND

6

Sunday May 12, 2024

Aberdeen Circus Amateurs

4

Legion

3

Tuesday May 14, 2024

Legion

0

Watertown

3

Thursday May 23, 2024

Watertown

Legion

Tuesday May 28, 2024

Lake Norden

Legion

Friday May 31, 2024

Legion

Groton

Saturday June 01, 2024

Legion

Lake Norden

Monday June 03, 2024

Legion

SF Post 15

Tuesday June 04, 2024

Renner II

Legion

Thursday June 06, 2024

RC Post 320

Legion

Friday June 07, 2024

RC Post 320

Legion

Friday June 07, 2024

RC Post 320

Legion

Wednesday June 12, 2024

SF Post 15

Legion

Friday June 14, 2024

Legion

Dakota Classic Sioux Falls

Saturday June 15, 2024

Legion

Dakota Classic Sioux Falls

Saturday June 15, 2024

Legion

Dakota Classic Sioux Falls

Sunday June 16, 2024

Legion

Dakota Classic Sioux Falls

Tuesday June 18, 2024

Brookings

Legion

Wednesday June 19, 2024

Legion

Pierre

Tuesday June 25, 2024

Legion

SF East

Saturday June 29, 2024

Huron

Legion

Sunday June 30, 2024

Harrisburg Gold

Legion

Tuesday July 02, 2024

SF West

Legion

Monday July 08, 2024

Groton

Legion

Tuesday July 09, 2024

Legion

Huron

Friday July 12, 2024

Legion

Gopher Classic

Friday July 12, 2024

Legion

Gopher Classic

Saturday July 13, 2024

Legion

Gopher Classic

Saturday July 13, 2024

Legion

Gopher Classic

Sunday July 14, 2024

Legion

Gopher Classic

Thursday July 18, 2024

Sturgis

Legion

Friday July 19, 2024

Spearfish

Legion

Sunday July 21, 2024

Legion

Harrisburg Gold

Monday July 22, 2024

Legion

Brandon Valley

Thursday July 25, 2024

Playoffs - TBD

Legion

Friday July 26, 2024

Playoffs - TBD

Legion

Saturday July 27, 2024

Playoffs - TBD

Legion

Tuesday July 30, 2024

Legion

State Tournament - Brookings

Wednesday July 31, 2024

Legion

State Tournament - Brookings

Thursday August 01, 2024

Legion

State Tournament - Brookings

Friday August 02, 2024

Legion

State Tournament - Brookings

Saturday August 03, 2024

Legion

State Tournament - Brookings

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed May 8
W
@ Lisbon, ND
Lisbon, ND - Double Header
FINAL
Sun May 12
L
Aberdeen Circus Amateurs
Aberdeen, SD - One 9 inning game
FINAL
Tue May 14
L
@ Watertown
Watertown, SD - Double Header - The Stadium, West Kemp Avenue
FINAL
Thu May 23 -
Watertown
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Tue May 28 -
Lake Norden
Aberdeen, SD - One 9 Inning Game
6:00 PM CDT
Fri May 31 -
@ Groton
Groton, SD - Double Header
4:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 1 -
@ Lake Norden
Lake Norden, SD - One 9 Inning Game
1:00 PM CDT
Mon Jun 3 -
@ SF Post 15
Sioux Falls, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 4 -
Renner II
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Thu Jun 6 -
RC Post 320
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
4:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 7 -
RC Post 320
3800 8th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD, 57401, US
11:00 AM CDT
Fri Jun 7 -
RC Post 320
3800 8th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD, 57401, US
1:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 12 -
SF Post 15
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Fri Jun 14 -
@ Dakota Classic Sioux Falls
Augustana University, South Summit Avenue, Sioux Falls - Buffalo, MN
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Jun 15 -
@ Dakota Classic Sioux Falls
Augustana University, South Summit Avenue, Sioux Falls - Yankton
10:30 AM CDT
Sat Jun 15 -
@ Dakota Classic Sioux Falls
Augustana University, South Summit Avenue, Sioux Falls - SF Post 15 Black
1:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 16 -
@ Dakota Classic Sioux Falls
Augustana University, South Summit Avenue, Sioux Falls - COLBA Eagles Seniors
1:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 18 -
Brookings
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 19 -
@ Pierre
Pierre, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Tue Jun 25 -
@ SF East
Sioux Falls, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 29 -
Huron
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 30 -
Harrisburg Gold
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
2:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 2 -
SF West
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Mon Jul 8 -
Groton
Aberdeen, SD - 1 - 9 Inning
2:00 PM CDT
Tue Jul 9 -
@ Huron
Huron, SD - Double Header
5:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 12 -
@ Gopher Classic
Waconia, MN - Creighton Prep FPB Varsity 18U (NE)
11:30 AM CDT
Fri Jul 12 -
@ Gopher Classic
Waconia, MN - LaCrescent (MN)
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Jul 13 -
@ Gopher Classic
Waconia, MN - Apple Valley (MN)
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Jul 13 -
@ Gopher Classic
Waconia, MN - Fargo Post 2 (ND)
4:30 PM CDT
Sun Jul 14 -
@ Gopher Classic
Waconia, MN - Waconia (MN)
7:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 18 -
Sturgis
Aberdeen, SD - 1 - 9 Inning Game - Senior Night / Bryce Anglin Award
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Jul 19 -
Spearfish
Aberdeen, SD - Double Header
1:00 PM CDT
Sun Jul 21 -
@ Harrisburg Gold
Harrisburg, SD - Double Header
4:00 PM CDT
Mon Jul 22 -
@ Brandon Valley
Brandon Valley, SD - Double Header
3:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 25 -
Playoffs - TBD
TBD
TBD
Fri Jul 26 -
Playoffs - TBD
TBD
TBD
Sat Jul 27 -
Playoffs - TBD
TBD
TBD
Tue Jul 30 -
@ State Tournament - Brookings
Brookings, SD
TBD
Wed Jul 31 -
@ State Tournament - Brookings
Brookings, SD
TBD
Thu Aug 1 -
@ State Tournament - Brookings
Brookings, SD
TBD
Fri Aug 2 -
@ State Tournament - Brookings
Brookings, SD
TBD
Sat Aug 3 -
@ State Tournament - Brookings
Brookings, SD
TBD